SCUOLE ADERENTI

PLESSO
NOME ISTITUTO
INDIRIZZO
COMUNE
CAP
PROVINCIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARGHERITA HACKI.C. GANDHIVIA DINI 9PONTEDERA-IL ROMITO56025PI
CARDUCCII.C. CARDUCCI-V. DA FELTRE R.C.VIA MATTIA PRETI 9REGGIO CALABRIA89123RC
FIUME NETOI.C. DON MILANIVIA FIUME NETO 86CATANZARO88100CZ
SACRO CUORE SCUOLA PARITARIA PRIMARIA E DELL'INFANZIASACRO CUORE SCUOLA PARITARIA PRIMARIA E DELL'INFANZIAVIA VITTORIO VENETO 5NAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA PONY E NIDOSCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA PONY E NIDOVIA E. CAMPOLONGO 222MADDALONI81024CE
VIA CINQUENOCII.C. MARCONI-OLIVAPIAZZA A. MITRANOLOCOROTONDO70010BA
FILIPPO CORRIDONII.C. PARMIGIANINOVIA MONTE SANTO 1PARMA43125PR
SAN SILVESTROI.C. CASSINO 3VIA A. ALFIERI 1CASSINO03043FR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANZII.C. MARGHERITA HACKVIA MORECCI 1MONTEMURLO59013PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANZII.C. ROBERTO CASTELLANIVIA A. DA QUARATA 24PRATO59100PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN SILVESTROI.C. TERZO CASSINOVIA SANTA LIBERA SNCCASSINO03043FR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GRAZIA DELEDDAC.D. GUSPINIVIA G. DELEDDAGUSPINI09030CA
GRAMSCII.C. PIOSSASCO IVIA PAPERIA 11PIOSSASCO10045TO
SAN DONATOI.C. SAN DONATOVIA ALESSIO FONTANA 3SASSARI07100SS
PRIMARIA CASTIGLIONEI.C. CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLIVIA M. GIROTTI 1CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI40035BO
PIAZZA DEL GALDO2° C.D. DI MERCATO SAN SEVERINOVIA CIRILLO OSPIZIOPIAZZA DEL GALDO84085SA
G. A. FARINAI.O.C. G. A. FARINAVIA IV NOVEMBRE 30/32VICENZA36100VI
GHIRLANDAIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA A. MORO 40LADISPOLI00055RM
DIAZ1° C.D. DI ACERRAVIA DIAZ 43ACERRA80011NA
MEDAGLIE D'ORO6° CIRCOLO MEDAGLIE D'OROVIA PAOLO VOCCA 12SALERNO84126SA
GIACOMO COSTA6° CIRCOLO MEDAGLIE D'OROVIA GIACOMO COSTASALERNO84126SA
PIRANDELLO1° I.C. PIRANDELLOVIA PIETRO WENNICARLENTINI96013SR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DAMIANO CHIESAI.C. GALLUZZOVIA DI TOZZOLI 21FIRENZE50125FI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTECORICE CAP. P.P.I.C. POLLICA G. PATRONIVIA PROVINCIALEMONTECORICE84060SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE DI CALLIANOI.C. DI MONCALVOVIA ROMA 119CALLIANO14031AT
ENRIQUES CAPPONII.C. MASACCIO FIRENZEVIALE MATTEOTTI 22FIRENZE50132FI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA T. RIGHII.C. POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOVIA ROMA 29BRESCELLO42041RE
CORTI T.N.I.C. FRATELLI D'ITALIAVIA ALDO MORO 2COSTA VOLPINO24062BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VETTOI.C. BUSANAPIAZZA MICHELI 23VETTO42020RE
SCUOLA ELEMENTARE MARIO POLEDRELLII.C. CORRADO GOVONIVIA MARIO POLEDRELLI 3FERRARA44100FE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA EMILIO SALGARII.C. NICOLO' BARABINOLARGO GOZZANO 1GENOVA16149GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DUCA D'AOSTAI.C. ANTONIO BERGAMASVIA VESPUCCI 2TRIESTE34144TS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ADA NEGRII.C.S. CAMPO DEL MORICINOVIA MANSONAPOLI80100NA
SCUOLA PARITARIA REGINA DEI GIGLIISTITUTO REGINA DEI GIGLIVIA SAN MARTINO 1SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO80046NA
BIENNIOI.C. G. ROMANINO BIENNIOPIAZZA LIBERAZIONE 1BIENNIO25040BS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CORSO PANDOSIAI.C.2 GIOVSNNI PAOLO IICORSO PANDOSIA 10POLICORO75025MT
CARDINALEI.C. V.BRANCATIVIALE BIAGIO PECORINOCATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MONUMENTO AI CADUTII.C. A.COLEANIVIA PRASCOLO' 11PRADAMANO33040UD
SCUOLA INFANZIA GIOTTOI.C. MASACCIO FIRENZEVIA LUCA LANDUCCI 50FIRENZE50136FI
GUERRICCHIOI.C. FERMI MATERAVIA FERMI 10MATERA75100MT
G. PASINI1° I.C. ACIREALEVIA MARCHESE DI SANGIULIANO 51ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TIZIANO VECELLIOI.C. VIALE SAN MARCOVIA GIARDINO 16VENEZIA MESTRE30174VE
CARLO DOLCII.C. LUIGI CADORNAVIA C. DOLCI 5MILANO20148MI
SCUOLA INFANZIA CARLO LECCHIO PARITARIAOPERA DI NOSTRA SIGNORA UNIVERSALEVIA S. AMBROGIO 2PALERA DI MONCALIERI10024TO
INFANZIA TAORMINAI.C. LOMBARDIAVIA TAORMINA 15COLOGNO MONZESE20093MI
VIA VENEREI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA VENEREMARINA S.NICOLA00055RM
VIA ALDO MOROI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA ALDO MOROLADISPOLI00055RM
VIA GHIRLANDAIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA DEL GHIRLANDAIO 14LADISPOLI00055RM
ENRICO RODINO'I.C. MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICAVIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 22MARINA DI GIOISA IONICA89046RC
MAMMOLAI.C. MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICAVIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 22MARINA DI GIOISA IONICA89046RC
GARIBALDII.C. AGRICENTO CENTROVIA DIODORO SICULO 1AGRIGENTO92100AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT'OMEROI.C. NERETO SANT'OMERO TORANOVIA VITTORIO EMANUELE II 37SANT'OMERO64027TE
LA LANDRIGGAI.C. SAN DONATOVIA MARMILLA 14SASSARI07100SS
VIA LAZIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA LAZIO 45LADISPOLI00055RM
SACRO CUORE DI GESU'I.C. SACRO CUORE DI GESU'VIA TOMMASO GROSSI 8TRIESTE34131TS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE A. GOBBATOI.C. VOLPAGO DEL MONTELLOVIALE MANIN 38VOLPAGO31040TV
CAMUGNANOI.C. CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLIVIA M. GIROTTI 1CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI40035BO
SAN BENEDETTO VAL DI SAMBROI.C. CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLIVIA M. GIROTTI 1CASTIGLIONE DEI PEPOLI40035BO
GIUSEPPE GUARELLAI.C. MARCONI-OLIVAPIAZZA A. MITRANOLOCOROTONDO70010BA
MARIA PALLADINOISTITUTO MARIA PALLADINOVIA ANTONIO MARIA VERNA 12ACERRA80011NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISI.C. STATALE LESINAVIA FIUME 5POGGIO IMPERIALE71010FG
FERRARII.C. CENTRO STORICOPIAZZA GRAMSCI 3/4RIMINI47921RN
INFANZIA DI GUIDIZZOLOI.C. DI GUIDIZZOLOPIAZZA FALCONE BORSELLINO 1GUIDIZZOLO46040MN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANDRO PERTINII.C. ALTIERO SPINELLIPIAZZA CAVOUR 56SCANDICCI50018FI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. RAMIRO FABIANIPIAZZA UMBERTO I, 74ALBETTONE36020VI
G. GUARESCHII.C. TACITO GUARESCHIVIA MARZABOTTO 12ROMA00127RM
TOLSTOJI.C. TOLSTOJVIA TOLSTOJ 1DESIO20832MB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA NOVAFELTRIAI.C. BATTELLIVIA MONTESSORI 8NOVAFELTRIA47863RN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN MARTINOI.C. SAN MARTINOVIALE PARUCCINI 5GUBBIO06024PG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONEI.C. IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONEVIA TRIESTE 8RIVAROLO CANAVESE10086TO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA COLLEGIO DI MARIASCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA COLLEGIO DI MARIAVIA G. AMENDOLA 209PALMA DI MONTECHIARO92020AG
SCUOLA INFANZIA CHIANCIANO TERMEI.C. F. TOZZIVIALE DANTE 35CHIANCIANO TERME53042SI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S. GIOVANNA ANTIDASCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S.GIOVANNA ANTIDAVIA SAN CRISTOFORO 6VERCELLI13100VC
ISTITUTO SACRO CUOREI.C. SACRO CUOREVIA VITTORIO VENETO 5NAPOLI80145NA
FORESTOI.C. BUSSOLENOPIAZZA CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA'BUSSOLENO10053TO
C. COLOMBOI.C. SAVONA 2VIA CABOTO 2SAVONA17100SV
SCUOLA STATALE DELL'INFANZIA DI CAPRIOLOI.C. A. MOROVIA URINI 90CAPRIOLO25031BS
PRIMARIA VISCONTII.C. BORSIVIA ALEX VISCONTI 16MILANO20151MI
VINCENZO STAVOLONE DI VASSII.C. FRATELLI LINGUITI GIFFONI V.PVIA ACQUA CALDAGIFFONI VALLE PIANA84095SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASOLI DI ATRII.C. DI ATRIVIA BORGO NUOVOCASOLI DI ATRI64032TE
G. RODARII.C. G. CARDUCCIVIA CAMPAGNOLA 36OLGINATE23854LC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA FRANCA DELEDDAI.C. 22 DI BOLOGNAVIA DOMODOSSOLA 2BOLOGNA40139BO
FALCONEI.C. E. PERTINIVIA ALESSANDRO DE SANTIS 2ATRAPANI21100TP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. PARINII.C. MADONNA DELLA CAMERAVIA MONTEGRAPPA 35ROCCAFORZATA74020TA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCO POLOI.C. ROMOLO ONORVIA BOEMIA 1SAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
VIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLAI.C. VIGO FUCCIO-LA SPINAVIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLA 4ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. SPAGNOLLII.C. STATALE MERATEVIA CAPPELLETTA 23MERATE23807LC
FONDACHELLOI.C. STEFANO D'ARRIGO VENETICO MARINAVIALE DELLA RINASCITAFONDACHELLO VALDINA98040ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VISINTINII.C. F.GRIMANIPAIZZALE MARTIRI GIULIANI E DALMATI DELLE FOIBE 1MARGHERA30175VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IPPOLITO NIEVOI.C. MANTOVA 2VIA TASSO 2MANTOVA46100MN
SCUOLA PARITARIA BENEDETTA CAMBIAGIOSCUOLA PARITARIA BENEDETTA CAMBIAGIOVIA DELLA MOLETTA 10ROMA00154RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BORGO SAN SIROI.C. DI GARRASCOPIAZZA UNITA' D'ITALIA 22BORGO SAN SIRO27020PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIII DI LISERIAI.C. STATALE DI G. ZANELLA BOLZANO VICENTINOVIA ALBERERIA 7LISERIA DI B.V.36050VI
CASETTA NEL BOSCO SCUOLA INFANZIA VEDUTED.D. FUCECCHIOVIA PESCIATINA 1VEDUTE50054FI
SCUOLA INFANZIA JOAN MIRO'I.C. ALTIERO SPINELLIVIA MOLIN NUOVOSCANDICCI50018FI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN BIAGIOI.C. CODOGNOVIALE DEI MILLE 11CODOGNO26845LO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SUORE DIMESSECASA SECOLARE DELLE DIMESSEVIA TAORMINA 28VERONA37138VR
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA ARCHIMEDESCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA ARCHIMEDEVIA SANT'ANNA II TRONCO 2BREGGIO CALABRIA89128RC
BARRIERA NUOVAC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA 3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI95030CT
BARRIERA SUPERIOREC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA 3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI95030CT
ASILO INFANTILE MARCHESA FANNY STANGAASILO INFANTILE MARCHESA FANNY STANGAVIALE RIMEMBRANZE 7BESANA BRIANZA20842MB
CENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOCENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOVIA G.SEMINARA 4TERMINI IMERESE90018PA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARADISO DEI BIMBIPARADISO DEI BIMBIVIA PISANI 35TORRE DEL GRECO80059NA
SCUOLA SAN PAOLO3° C.D. GIOVANNI PAOLO II GRAVINA DICTVIA VICO MAJORANAGRAVINA DI CATANIA95030CT
SCUOLA DONINII.C. 2 SAN LAZZAROVIA PAOLO POGGI 5SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA40068BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R. D'ILARIOI.C. 2 ROSETOCONTRADA VOLTARROSTO 1ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI64026TE
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA IL PICCOLO PRINCIPEI.C. TORGIANO-BETTONAVIA EMILIA 25BETTONA06083PG
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA B. MUNARII.C. RUFINO TURRANIOVIA JULIACONCORDIA SAGGITARIA30023VE
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SCALARII.C. CANNETO SULL'OGLIOVIA CAVOUR 19ACQUANEGRA S/GR46011MN
SCUOLA CENTRALE FUCCIOLA SPINAI.C. FUCCIO LA SPINAVIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLA 4ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA RAPINOI.C. FARA FILORIUM PETRIVIA SAN NICOLA 2FARA FILORIUM PETRI66010CH
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA VIA DELLE VITTORIEI.C.S. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'VIA FIORUCCIPOMEZIA00071RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI D'ORAZIOI.C.S. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'VIA FIORUCCIPOMEZIA00071RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MARTINELLII.C.S. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'VIA FIORUCCIPOMEZIA00072RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIETRO SCUDERII.C. SANTO CALI' LINGUAGLOSSAVIA LOMBARDO RADICE 32LINGUAGLOSSA95015CT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ENTE RELIGIOSO SUORE COMPASSIONISTE SERVE DI MARIASCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ENTE RELIGIOSO SUORE COMPASSIONISTE SERVE DI MARIAVIA CAPPELLI 91POLLENA TROCCHIA80040NA
SCUOLA INFANZIA MATTEUCCISCUOLA PARITARIA INFANZIA MATTEUCCIVIA PIAVE 23OGGIONO23848LC
SCUOLA INFANZIA NIDO INTEGRATO S. BENEDETTOI.C. SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTAVIA BADINI 1ZENSON DI PIAVE31050TV
CIANCIUSII.C. VIVENZA-GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA DE GASPERIAVEZZANO67051AQ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ERAI.C. LI PUNTIVIA ERASASSARI07100SS
MARCONIC.D. ISCHIA 1VIA G. CASCIARO 3ISCHIA80077NA
SCUOLA INFANZIA ARCOBALENOI.C. F.BURSIPIAZZA XXVI MARZO 1978FIORANO MODENESE41042MO
SCUOLA INFANZIA COLLODIXI I.C. DON BOSCOVIA MARNI 11PADOVA35100PD
IPPOLITO NIEVOI.C. N. TOMMASEOVIA MADONNA 3TERRASSA PADOVANA35020PD
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI PESCASSAROLII.C. B.CROCEVIA PRINCIPE DI NAPOLI 13PESCASSEROLI67032AQ
VILLA FELOMENAI.C. BORDIGHERAVIA REGINA MARGHERITA 53BORDIGHERA18012IM
VIA ERODOTOI.C. EUGENIO PERTINIVIA A. DESANTIS 2ATRAPANI91100TP
SCUOLA INFANZIA P. PIOI.C. CARDINALE ORESTE GIORGIVIA A. GRAMSCIVALMONTONE00038RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TREVOZZOI.C. PIANELLO VAL TIDONEVIA E. FERMITREVOZZO ALTA VAL TIDONE23031PC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA N. NENCIONII.C. FEDERICO FELLINIVIALE RIMEMBRANZE 1TAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO26838LO
INFANZIA BARRIERAC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATIPIAZZA G.PERLASCA 3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI95030CT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA DE PINOISTITUTO DE PINO MATRONE IANNINIVIA LARGO MONASTERO 7MARATEA85046PZ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAOLO COSTAI.C. PIANELLO VAL TIDONEVIA MARCONI 14AGAZZANO29010PC
PRIMARIA VERNOLEI.C. DI VERNOLE E CASTRIVIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 7VERNOLE73029LE
ANDERSENI.C. SAMPIERDARENAVIA DEI LANDI 19GENOVA16149GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. GABELLII.C. PERUGIA 11 G.PASCOLIVIA MONTEMORCINOPERUGIA06100PG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA C. COLLODID.D. FUCECCHIOSTRADA PROVINCIALE PESCIATINA 185QUERCE-FUCECCHIO50054FI
MONS. PETRONELLI2°C.D. MONS. PETRONELLIVIA MONS.PETRONELLI 22TRANI76125BT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DON IGINO BONINSEGNAI.C. ZEVIOVIA ROMA 12PALU'37050VR
PRIMARIA MARIA AUSILIATRICEPRIMARIA MARIA AUSILIATRICEP.LE SAN BENEDETTO 1PARMA43100PR
CANIGAI.C. SAN DONATOVIA PADRE LUCASASSARI07100SS
VIA PIDATELLAI.C. A. MALERBAVIA PIDATELLA 127CATANIA95126CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATELLI CERVII.C. G.PASCOLI BARGAVIA COMUNALE FILECCHIOFILECCHIO55051LU
J.J. ROUSSEAUD.D. J.J ROUSSEAUVIA DELLE COSTELLAZIONI 21MELITO DI NAPOLI80017NA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MORVILLOI.C. LUIGI PIRANDELLOVIA XXV APRILETARANTO74123TA
IL NIDO D'AMOREIL NIDO D'AMOREVIA I° TRAVERSA ANTICA GIARDINI 5GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA INFANZIA PARITARIA SAN GETULIOI.C. SAN GETULIOVIA DELLA MISSIONE 13TIVOLI00019RM
FIUME GIALLOI.C. FIUME GIALLOVIA FIUME GIALLO 45ROMA00144RM
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SAN GIUSEPPESCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SAN GIUSEPPEVIA DELLA RIMEMBRANZA 10CASTELNUOVO DELLA MISERICORDIA57016LI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RAFFAELE DE STEFANOI.C. VITTORIO ALFIERI LAURENZANAPIAZZA D'UNITA' D'ITALIAANZI85010PZ
INFANZIA SORMANOI.C. G.SEGANTINIVIA AI CAMPISORMANO22030CO
PAUPISII.C. PONTEVIA VIGNLALIPAUPISI82030BN
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA VIA VANONII.C. PAESI OROBICIVIA VANNONI 32/ASONDRIO23100SO
ELLO VITTORINI15° I.C. ELLO VITTORINIVIA COMUNALE SS ANNUNZIATAMESSINA98168ME
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIAI.C. G.FALCONE MAPPONEVIA DON MURALDIO 3MAPPANO10079TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATLE DE CALBOLII.C. DI ARNZANOVIA DON MINZONI 1ARENZANO16011GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SACRO CUORESACRO CUOREVIA LARGO MONASTERO 1MARATEA85046PZ
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MADONNA PELLEGRINAPARROCCHIA MADONNA PELLEGRINAVIA F.D'ACQUAPENDENTE 50PADOVA35126PD
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA C.BETTINPARROCHIA SAN MARTINOVIA ROMA 268VIGODARZERE35010PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RENZO PEZZANI7°C.D. PIACENZAVIA EMMANUELI 30PIACENZA29121PC
SCUOLA INFANZIA G. RODARII.C. SACILEVIA DELLE VALLI 11SACILE33077PN
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA RONDO' BRENTA MONTESSORII.C. 3 BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVIA VENETO 27BASSANO DEL GRAPPA36061VI
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PAGANOI.C. PANIGALE-PIEGARO-PACIANOVIALE ROMA 8PACIANO06060PG
COLLEGIO ALESSANDRO VOLTACOLLEGIO ALESSANDRO VOLTAVIA CAIROLI 77LECCO23900LC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. PROCULAI.C. FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'VIA FIORUCCIPOMEZIA00071RM
INFANZIA GIROTONDOI.C. FRATELLI TRILLINIVIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 31OSIMO60027AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT'ANNASCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT'ANNAVIA GARIBALDI 2CASTELFIDARDO60022AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUSTI D'ASSISII.C. GIUSTI D'ASSISIVIA GIUSTI 15MILANO20154MI
VIA RINASCITAI.C. STATALE SERRAMANNAVIA SICILIA 4SERRAMANNA09038SU
COSTANTINOI.C. CHINNICI-RONCALLIVia F.PETRARCA 53PIAZZA ARMERINA94015EN
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA S. ATANASIOSCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA S.ATANASIOVIA GIOCO 30CERZETO87040CS
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOI.C. DANTE ALIGHIERIVIA MONTEGRAPPA 7SALZANO30030VE
SCUOLA G. DELEDDAI.C. ILARIA ALPIVIA BOLOGNA 77TORINO10100TO
SACRO CUOREISTITUTO ANCELLE RIPARATRICE SACRO CUORELARGO MONSIGNOR CELONA 6AGRIGENTO92100AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA FIGLIE DI CARITA'D.D. SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA FIGLIE DI CARITA'VIA CAFFARO 14MONTANARO10017TO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA P. BARANZANOI.C. SERRAVALLE SESIAPIAZZA 1° MAGGIO 5SERRAVALLE SESIA13037VC
ISTITUTO VESCOVILE GRAZIANIISTITUTO VESCOVILE GRAZIANIVIA CA'REZZONICO 6BASSANO DEL GRAPPA36061VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SECCHIANOI.C.S. ANGELO BATTELLIVIA ROMAGNA 6ASECCHIANO47863RN
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO-MELO DA BARIPIAZZA REDENTORE 185BARI70123BA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SAN GIUSEPPEI.C. SAN GIUSEPPEVIA EMALDI 13LUGO48022RA
INFANZIA MARCONI1° C.D. ISCHIAVIA CASCIARO 1ISCHIA80077NA
VILLA DURANTECIRCOLO DIDATTICO ISCHIA 1VIA GIANTURCOISCHIA80077NA
SCUOLA INFANZIA SAN GIUSEPPED.D. SCUOLA PARITARIA SAN GIUSEPPEVICOLO DEOMINI 10VIGEVANO27029PV
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA G. VERDII.C. A. SPINELLI-SCANDICCIVIA RIALDOLI 102-114SCANDICCI50018FI
SPINELLII.C. 28 GIOVANNI XXIII-ALIOTTAVIA TOSCANELLA 235NAPOLI80145NA
PRIMARIA CANALE MONTERANOI.C. MANZIANAVIA OMOBONOCANALE MONTERANO00060RM
CENTRO SCOLASTICO LA CAROVANALAURA BOCCOLARI BOSCHETTIVIA ANDERLINI 5MODENA41122MO
ISTITUTO PRINCIPE VITTORIO EMANUELEISTITUTO PRINCIPE VITTORIO EMANUELECORSO UNIONE SOVIETICA 170TORINO10134TO
DON MINZONII.C. GUICCIARDINIVIA REGINALDO GIULIANI 180FIRENZE50141FI
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ITALO CALVINOI.C. IPPOLITO NIEVOVIA CITTANOVASAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA INFANZIA COCCONI CERVISCUOLA INFANZIA COCCONI CERVIVIALE BEATRICE D'ESTE 11VIGEVANO27029PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GRAMSCII.C. BEINASCO GRAMSCIVIA MIRAFIORI 25BEINASCO10092TO
PRIMARIA LEONE SBRANAI.C. DARSENAVIA LAURO DE BOSIS 31VIAREGGIO55049LU
PRIMARIA RODARII.C. OLGINATEVIA CAMPAGNOLA 112OLGINATE23854LC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNI RODARII.C. FOLLONICA 1VIA PALERMOFOLLONICA58022GR
G. MARCELLII.C. VELLETRI CENTROVIALE G.OBERDAN 1VELLETRI00049RM
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI CENCENIGHE AG.I.C. CENCENIGHE AG.VIA ATTILIO TISSI 19CENCINIGHE AGORDINO32020BL
FONDAZIONE LEVIS PLONAFONDAZIONE LEVIS PLONAPORTA SANTA CROCE 55VICENZA36100VI
INFANZIA SALVEMINII.C. ARZANO 3 WOJTYLIAVIA SALVEMINIARZANO80020NA
S. TRENTINI.C. I.NIEVOVIA MARTIN LUTER KINGSAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R. SIMONII.C. R. SIMONIPIAZZA MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA 1VERONA37132VR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA F. BARACCAI.C.2 PESCANTINAVIA POSTALE VECCHIA 43BALCONI37026VR
ISTITUTO FIGLE DI BETLEMISTITUTO FIGLE DI BETLEMVIA G.LOCARNO 9CRENNA DI GALLARATE21013VA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. DIAZI.C.S. DIAZVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 1MEDA20821MB
BELLINIC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATIVIA BELLINI 1SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI95030CT
VIA LEOTTAI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA LEOTTACATANIA122CA
GIGLIOI.C. VEROLI 2VIA I LUCIVEROLI03029FR
POLOI.C. STATALE A. DIAZVIA TRE VENEZIE 67MEDA20821MB
SCUOLA STATALE INFANZIA ARCOLBALENOI.C. DI GUALMERIVIA STRADA STATALE 174S. VITTORIA42042RE
GAVIGNANOI.C. FORUM NUVUM TORRI IN SABINAVIA ROGGIO MIRTETOGAVIGNANO02044RI
URBINO PASCOLII.C. URBINO PASCOLIPORTA SANTA LUCIAURBINO61029PU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. VICENTINII.C.DI VILLA LAGARINAVIA ROMANI 12NOMI38060TN
SCUOLA MATERNA SAN GIORGIOSCUOLA MATERNA SAN GIORGIOVIA A. POLI 11VOBARNO25079BS
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA C. COLLODII.C. RANDACCIOVIA ROMA 7MONFALCONE34074GO
A. DIAZI.C. A.DIAZVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 1MEDA20821MB
INFANZIA SAN LORENZOC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA 3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI95030CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. PERLASCAI.C. PICENTIAVIA TOSCANA 3PONTECAGNANO-FAIANO84098SA
SCUOAL PARITARIA DELL'INFANZIA MARIA BAMBINASCUOLA PARITARIA DELL'INFANZIA MARIA BAMBINAVIA ROSSINI 127LEGNAGO37045VR
PRIMARIA CUSTODIAI.C. F. JERACEVIA ESPERIA 9POLISTENA89024RC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA GLI AMICI DI ULISSEI.C. STATALE A.BATTELLIVIA XXV APRILE 8PIETRACUTA47895RN
OLGA GUGELMO SAN LUCAI.C. MAROSTICAVIA PEROZZI 11MAROSTICA36063VI
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA SAN FRANCESCOI.C. SAN FRANCESCOVIA CONCORDATO 62PALMI89015RC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SANTA MARGHERITAI.C. DI CODEVIGOVIA DELLE SALINE 3CODEVIGO35020PD
SERRAMANNAI.C. DI SERRAMANNAVIA NEWTONSAMASSI09030SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON LORENZO MILANII.C. DI PREVALLEPIAZZA ROMA 4VILLANOVA S/CLISI25089BS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MADDALENA DI CANOSSAI.C. CANOSSIANO MADONNA DEL GRAPPAVIALE EUROPA 20TREVISO31100TV
M. D. VERDIGI DI PAPPIANAI.C. LINA GERESCHIVIA BETTINELLI 1PAPPIANA56017PI
GIACOMO ALAGNOD.D. STATALE NAZARO SAUROVIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA 20PALERMO90123PA
VIALED.D. STATALE NAZARO SAUROVIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA 20PALERMO90123PA
NAZARO SAUROD.D. STATALE NAZARO SAUROVIALE AMEDEO D'AOSTA 20PALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI PIANO MADRIGLIANOI.C. DI FOLLOVIA BATTAGLIONE VAL DI VARA 26PIANO DI MADRIGLIANO19020SP
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA COCCINELLEI.C. RODARI MARCONI PORTO SANT'ELPIDIOVIA SAN FILIPPOPORTO SANT'ELPIDIO63821FM
SCUOLA INFANZIA CASA GIOCOSAI.C. G.PASCOLI BARGAVIA SAN NICOLAOFILECCHIO55051LU
PRIMARIA DI VIA OCEANIAI.C. PAPANICE-CROTONEVIA OCEANIAPAPANICE88900KR
SCUOLA SCIPIO SLATAPERI.C. ANTONIO BERGAMASVIA DELLA BASTIA 2TRIESTE34100TS
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SU REMENDINI.C. MUGGIANU OROSEIVIA SAN FRANCESCOOROSEI08028NU
DIAZI.C. DIAZVIA ROMA 59LATERZA74014TA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI VALLADA AGORDINAI.C. STATALE DI CENCINIGHE AGORDINOVIA SACHET 11VALLADA AGORDINA32020BL
MANZONII.C. PRAIA A MAREVIA MANZONI 1PRAIA A MARE87028CS
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOD.D. STATALE 1°CIRCOLO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA SACCO E VANZETTI 19TORREMAGGIORE71017FG
FALCONEI.C. PIRANDELLO TARANTOVIA PASTORETARANTO74123TA
SCUOLA INFANZIA DI SECCHIANOI.C. A. BATTELLIVIA ROMAGNA 6/BSECCHIANO47863RN
VIA ORMEAI.C. VIA ORMEAVIA ORBASSANO 69ROMA00166RM
SCUOLA INFANZIA VIA BRACCINOI.C. ALBERTIVIA BRACCINI 63TORINO10141TO
RAFFAELE RIVALTAI.C. 2 IRENE UGOLINI ZOLIVIA CERCHIA-BUSSECCHIO 100FORLI'47121FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. FRANKI.C. E.FERMI VIA PACE 2VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO 18MACERATA62100MC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIAI.C. INSIEME MONTALCINOVIA DELLE SCUOLE 7SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA53027SI
FRANCESCA MANCUSOI.C. SAVERIO GATTIVIA DEI BIZANTINILAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
STAZIONE ADRANO2° I.C. CANONICOVINCENZO BASCETTAVIA ROMA 42ADRANO95031CT
VILLA GORIZIAI.C. LI PUNTIVIA DEMARTINISASSARI07100SS
GAETANO GUARINOI.C. GAETANO GUARINOVIA CAPITANO EMANUELE BASILEFAVARA92026AG
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA CA BARONCELLOI.C. 1 BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVIA FRATELLI BANDIERA 3BASSANO DEL GRAPPA36061VI
SCUOLA INFANZIA VOGOGNAI.C. VALTOCEVIA VIETTI VIOLI 17/25VOGOGNA28805VB
SCUOLA INFANZIA WALT DISNEYI.C. DI PIOMBINO DESEVIA RONCHI SX 7PIOMBINO DESE35017PD
VALLERANOI.C. CARD. ORESTE GIORGISTAZIONE VECCHIA 25VALMONTONE00038RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CASTORANOI.C.S. FALCONE BORSELLINOVIA PADRE CARLO ORAZI 115CASTORANO63081AP
AZIO DAVOLII.C. GATTI LAMEZIA TERMEVIA AMENDOLA 53LAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALBERTO MANZII.C. STATALE SAVERIO GATTIVIA AMENDOLA 53LAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE REPARTO PEDIATRIAI.C.2 CASTELFRANCO VENETOVIA DEI CARPANI 16CASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. MARGHERITA DI SAVOIAVIA AFRICA ORIENTALE 32MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA71016FG
BUOZZII.C. LEOPOLDO II DI LORENAVIA BUOZZI 40FOLLONICA58022GR
VITTORIO VENETOI.C. SORRENTO CAPOLUOGOVIA VITTORIO VENETO 16SORRENTO80067NA
SCUOLA INFANZIA STATALE CANNETOI.C. COMPLETO CANNETO SULL'OGLIOVIA G. LEOPARDI 1CANNETO S/O46013MN
ASS. SCUOLA CATTOLICA ELISABETTA VENDRAMINII.C. A.S.C.E.V.VIA COL FAGHERON 65BASSANO DEL GRAPPA36061VI
GALANTE MARGHERITA DI SAVOIAI.C. PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII MARGHERITA DI SAVOIAVIA AFRICA ORIENTALE 32MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA76016FG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI OTTAVAI.C. LI PUNTIVIA DIANASASSARI07100SS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B. PERUZZII.C. A.LORENZETTIVIA GIOTTO 2SOVICILLE53018SI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCO POLOI.A.C. SAN PRISCOVIALE TRIESTE 1SAN PRISCO81054CE
SCUOLA PARITARIA MADRE DEL DIVINO AMORESCUOLA PARITARIA MADRE DEL DIVINO AMOREVIA ARDEATINA 1221ROMA00134RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZEI.C. MINA'-PALUMBOVIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZECASTLBUONO90013PA
VIA BASILEI.C. DIAZ-MANZONIVIA BASILE 28CATANIA95030CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CANTALUPO DEL SANNIOI.C. G.A.COLOZZACORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 70ISERNIA86092IS
COLOMBOC.D. BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA 3BATTIATI95030CT
VIA TORINO14 I.C. K.WOJTYLAVIA TORINO 50SIRACUSA96100SR
VIA PLENA5° C.D. GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIAVIA PIGNA 27GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI CICONIAI.C. ORVIETO DI MONTECCHIOVIA DEI GINEPRI 1ORVIETO05018TR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA AGNONEI.C. POLLICA G. PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI 52POLLICA84068SA
INFANZIA GIUNGATELLEI.C. POLLICA G. PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI 52POLLICA84068SA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARTIARIA FANTASILANDIASCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARTIARIA FANTASILANDIAVIA ENOTRIA SANTA CATERINA 81REGGIO CALABRIA89131RC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PADRE MATTEO RICCII.C. ENRICO FERMIVIA VERDI 2MACERATA62100MC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARROCHIALESCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARROCHIALEVIA MANZONI 10CUPELLO66051CH
ASILO INFANTILE ANTONIA NOLI MARENZISCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ANTONIA NOLI MARENZAVIA SAN ROCCO 4TELGATE24060BG
ISTITUTO SACRI CUORIISTITUTO SANTA TERESA DEL BAMBINO GESU'VIA ROMA 23POLLA84035SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA GESU' DI NAZARETHSCUOLA GESU' DI NAZARETHVIA TORRETTA FIORILLO 206TORRE DEL GRECO80059NA
MELICOCCOLOMELICOCCOLOVIA ROSSI 1RUBANO35030PD
PARCO DEI PINININO CORTESE CASORIAVIA ADA NEGRICASORIA80626NA
SCUOLA MANZONII.C. CISTERNINOVIA MONTE LA CROCE 18CISTERNINO72014BR
F. DE SANCTISI.C. EMILIO MACROVIA ADOLFO GIAQUINTO 24ROMA00149RM
CIRCOLO DIDATTICO ISCHIA 1CIRCOLO DIDATTICO ISCHIA 1VIA CASCIADO 3ISCHIA80077NA
B. CHIARAI.C. CIRIE' IIPIAZZA S. BERNARDO 1VAUDA CANAVESE10070TO
PIANA SCHOOLPIANCA SCHOOLVIA MICHELE GIUNTI 12CONEGLIANO31015TV
SCUOLA MEDIA PESCETTII.C. 1 SESTA FIORENTINOVIA DIAZ 40SESTO FIORENTINO50019FI
M. POLOI.C. PIERO DELLA FRANCESCA AREZZOLOC. SAN GIULIANOAREZZO52100AR
AMEDEO TIRAPELLEI.C. GIOVANNI PASCOLIVIA VILLA 53AZZAGO-GREZZANA37023VR
VIA PARETOI.C. VIA PARETOVIA SAPRI 50MILANO20156MI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIANOI.C. G. B. TOSCHI BAISO E VIANOVIA CASELLA 2VIANO42030RE
DOMENICO LOVISATOI.C. ITALO SVEVOVIA ITALO SVEVO 15TRIESTE34145TS
MARIA STERN NUOVOI.C. URUGUAYVIA DI SETTE BAGNI 231ROMA00138RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLANOVAISTITUTO DON MILANI-FERRARAVIA PONTE 26FERRARA44023FE
FRANCO GIOETTII.C. BRA 2VIALE MADONNA FIORI 110BRA12042CN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PORTICO CENTROI.C. S. GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE 34PORTICO DI CASERTA81050CE
ISTITUTO SUORE SACRAMENTINE BERGAMOSCUOLA PRIMARIA SUORE SACRAMENTINEVIA SANT'ANTONINO 8BERGAMO24122BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PADRE PIO SACROFANOI.C. PADRE PIO SACROFANOVIA F. QUATTROCCHI 4SACROFANO00060RM
SUORE DELLA PRESENTAZIONEISTITUTO PRESENTAZIONE DI MARIA SS.VIA CAPO DELLE ARMI 07ROMA00122RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GESUALDO NOSENGOI.C. DI SAN DAMIANO D'ASTIVIA CAVOUR 1SAN DAMIANO D'ASTI14015AT
SCUOLA PARITARIA DELL'INFANZIA IO BAMBINOSCUOLA PARITARIA DELL'INFANZIA IO BAMBINOSTRADA DI SAN FORTUNATO 30TERNI05100TR
S. G. BOSCOI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOPIAZZA REDENTORE 185BARI70123BA
SIDOLII.C. SINDOLIVIA SIDOLI 10TORINO10135TO
V. FERRARI CELLAI.C. KENNEDYVIA ALL'OLDO 9 CELLAREGGIO EMILIA42124RE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II3° CIRCOLO TERMOLIVIA STATI UNITI D'AMERICATERMOLI86039CB
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA FONDAZIONE VIGORELLIFONDAZIONE VIGORELLIVIALE MONTEGRAPPA 40S. ANGELO LODIGIANO26866LODI
B. L. PALAZZOLOISTITUTO B. L. PALAZZOLOVIA DEL MUSEO 4LENTINI96016SR
ALBATROSI.C. GIUSEPPE PARINI CATANIAVIA SALVATORE QUASIMODO 3CATANIA95126CT
PONTE DI FERROI.C. D'ASSISI-AMOREVIA ROSANEA 29SANT'ANASTASIA80040NA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIATERRALUNA KIDS CLUBVIA SANNITA SNCAIROLA82011BN
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA MARIA SS DEL ROSARIOSCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PARITARIA MARIA SS DEL ROSARIOPIAZZA ETTORE IMPERIO 7MERCATO S. SGUERINO84085SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SEDE DI CASALMAGGIOREI.C. MARCONI DI CASALMAGGIOREVIA DE GASPERI 4CASALMAGGIORE26041CR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA T. GULLII.C. EUROPAVIA CASTELLANI 24FAENZA48018RA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI ADEGLIACCO LEONARDO DA VINCII.C. DI TAVAGNACCOVIA CENTRALE 75TAVAGNACCO33010UD
SCUOLA INFANZIA VIA CAMBONII.C. LIPUNTIVIA ERASASSARI07100SS
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCOSCUOLA PARITARIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA ARIOSTO 1/AALBINEA42020RE
VIA PALERMOI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA DELLA CERNAIACATANIA95100CT
CARBONARA DI NOLA1° I.C. ANTONIO DE CURTISVIA RAINONECARBONARA DI NOLA80030NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISISTITUTO STATALE LUIGI CHINAGLIAVIA ARZARIN 3BORGO S. MARCO35044PD
SAN GIMIGNANOI.C. SAN GIMIGNANOVIA GIACHI 1SAN GIMIGNANO53036SI
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. ALESSANDRINIV. KENNEDY 6CESANO BOSCONE20090MI
PINCIPE DI PIEMONTEI.C. PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEVIA A. GRANDI 36S. MARIA C.V.81055CE
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SANTA MARIA LA PALMAI.C. N°3LOC. ZIRRA-SANTA MARIA LA PALMA SNCALGHERO07041SS
SCUOLA INFANZIA GARLATEI.C. OLGINATEVIA STOPPANI 40GARLATE23852LC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SANT'ANNA3°I.C. ALGHEROVIA SANT'ANNA 32ALGHERO07041SS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. RODARII.C. ADRIA DUEVIA A. MORO 2PETTORAZZA45010RO
EX ONMII.C. PIERO GOBETTIVIA MADONNA DELLA VIA 5CALTAGIRONE95041CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LUIGI CECII.C. ALATRI PRIMOVIA DEL CALASANRIO 7ALATRI03011FR
POLICLINICOIV I.C. G. LEOPARDIVIA I CONDOTTIERIMESSINA98125ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIAI.C.S. G. MAMELIVIA DANTE 40/42CURTI81040CE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNI RODARII.C. MONTECCHIA E RONCA'VIA ROMA 1RONCA'37030VR
UGO LA MALFAI.C. GALILEI MAZZINIVIA UGO LA MALFAGRAMMICHELE95042CT
VALCANNETO INFANZIAI.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA ALESSANDRO SCARLATTI 36VALCANNETO00052RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GREGHENTINOI.C. OLGINATEVIA G. DONIZETTI 11VALGREGHENTINO23857LC
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SAN GIUSEPPE DI CASSOLAI.C. G. MARCONIVIA MANTEGNA 1SAN GIUSEPPE DI CASSOLA36022VI
ROCCASECCA CAPOLUOGOISITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO ROCCASECCAVIA ROMA 13ROCCASECCA03038FR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B. PERUZZII.C. 3 CECCO ANGIOLIERIVIA AVIGNONE 1SIENA53100SI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON BOSCO1°CIRCOLO VVPIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA SNCVIBO VALENTIA89900VV
DON MILANID.D. I CIRCOLO VILLABATECORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 136VILLABATE90039PA
VICO1° I.C. A. DE CURTISSCUOLA PRIMARIA-VICOPALMA CAMPANIA80036NA
GIOVANNI VIDARII.C. VIA COLLINOVIA SAN REMO 46TORINO10137TO
VILLA SANGUINETTII.C. TEGLIAVIA DEI MOLINUSSI 9GENOVA16161GE
G. VIDARII.C. VIA COLLINOVIA S. REMO 46TORINO10137TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MIRTOI.C. PASCOLI-ALVARO-SIDERNOC/DA MIRTO 19SIDERNO89048RC
VIA TIMPARELLOC.D. G. FAVAVIA TIMPARELLO 47MASCALUCIA95030CT
SCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPESCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPEVIALE SCALABRINI 3BASSANO DEL GRAPPA36061VI
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI SAN VITO AL TORREI.C. DESTRO TORRE AIELLO DEL FRIULIVIA REDIPUGLIA 10SAN VITO AL TORRE33050UD
COSSERIA SCUOLA INFANZIAI.C. CARCARILOC. CHIESACOSSERIA17017SV
PRIMO LEVII.C. F. SACCOVIA BAVAFOSSANO12045CN
E. DE AMICISI.C. E. DE AMICISVIA SANTA TERESA A CHIAIA 8NAPOLI80121NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI NIBBIANO IGNOTO MILITEI.C. DI PIANELLO V.T.VIA ADA NEGRI SNCNIBBIANO29010PC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO EDMONDO DE AMICISI.S.C. NARDI DI PORTO SAN GIORGIOVIA MAZZINI 50PORTO SAN GIORGIA63822FM
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTII.C. MANERI-INGRASSIAVIALE DEI PICCIOTTI 8PALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TEGLIAI.C. TEGLIAVIA TEGLIA 2BGENOVA16161GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. GRAMSCII.C. DI MANZIANAVIA OMOBONO SNCCANALE MONTERANO00060RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BURIASCOI.C. PINEROLO 4VIA V NOVEMBRE 33BURIASCO10060TO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BILINGUE PARITARIA N.S. DI LOURDES SAN GIACOMOSCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BILINGUE PARITARIA N.S. DI LOURDES SAN GIACOMOVIA GENERALE GIARDINO 62ROMANO D'EZZELINO36060VI
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA NEGRINI OZZEROI.C. ALDO MOROVIA CESARE PAVESE 3OZZERO20080MI
NIEVOI.C. G. GALILEIVIA ONARO 1RIO SAN MARTINO SCORZE'30037VE
COSSERIAI.C. DI CARCARELOCALITA' CHIESA 3COSSERIA17017SV
G. GAZZOLA SCUOLA ELEMENTAREI.C. FONTANELLATO E FONTEVIVOVIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI 4PONTE TARO43010PR
LEONARDO FIBONACCII.C. FIBONACCIVIA MARIO LALLI 4PISA56127PI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE ABELE COLOMBOI.C. CALOLZIOCORTEG.M. MARENZI 2MONTE MARENZO23804LC
SAUROI.C. SAURO-GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA TORQUATO TASSO 1CATANIA95121CT
SANT'AGOSTINOI.C. N 3 ALGHEROVIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 23ALGHERO07041SS
MERCATORAI.C. VELLETRI SUDOVESTVIA DEI FIENILIVELLETRI00049RM
SCUOLA INFANZIA STATALE N. MATISSED.D. VIGONZAVIA ALDO MORO-BUSA DI VIGONZAVIGONZA35010PD
R. MUSTII.C. MUSTI-DIMICCOLIVIA PALESTRO 84BARLETTA76121BT
G. MARCONII.C. VILLAFRANCA TIRRENAVIA CALASANZIO 17VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA98049ME
BELLANTONEI.C. LAUREANA-GALATRO-FEROLETOPIAZZA KENNEDYLAUREANA DI BORRELLO89023RC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. GARCEAI.C. LAUREANA-GALATRO-FEROLETOPIAZZA KENNEDYLAUREANA DI BORRELLO89023RC
GIUSEPPE UNGARETTI VALLONELLOI.C. VILLAFRANCA TIRRENAVIA CALAMARO VALLONELLOVILLAFRANCA TIRRENA98049ME
ANNUNZIATAI.C. DON MOTTOLA TROPEAVIA ANNUNZIATATROPEA89862VV
PIANO LAGOI.C. MANGONE-GRIMALDIVIA PROVINCIALE 1MANGONE87050CS
S. G. BOSCOCASSOLA MARCONIVIA MARINICASSOLA36022VI
S. MARIA INFANZIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G.B. FERRARISCUOLA PRIMARIA G.B. FERRARIVIA B.B. FERRARI 5OSPEDALETTO EUG35045PD
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MALAGUZZII.C. MONTI IBLEIVIA MONTI IBLEI 49-53PALERMO90144PA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA STATI UNITIIII C.D. GIOVANNI PAOLO IIVIA STATI UNITITERMOLI86039CB
SANTA MARIAI.C. G. VASIVIA DON G. COLLETTOCORLEONE90034PA
PIAGGE MARINEI.C. PACIFICI SEZZE BASSIANOVIA PIAGGE MARINE 8SEZZE04018LT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTICIANOI.C. A. LORENZETTIVIA MARTIRI DI SCALVAIA 19MONTICIANO53015SI
PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRAI.C. PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRAVIA PASCOLI 27VITTORIA97019RG
MADONNA DEL POZZOI.C. GIOVANNI FALCONEVIA S. LUCIA 4PIEDIMONTE MATESE81016CE
SCUOLA INFANZIA CASTAGNOLE PIEMONTEI.C. CANDIOLOVIA TORINO 16CASTAGNOLE10060TO
SCUOLA MATERNA S. MARIA DEL CARMINESCUOLA MATERNA S. MARIA DEL CARMINEVIA DANTE 8MELEGNANO20077MI
ARNIENSEI.C. II CHIETIVIA ARNIENSE 2CHIETI6600CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIOISTITUTO PARITARIO SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIOVIA DEGLI SCOLOPI 17SANLURI09025SU
LORETO3 I.C. G. RODARI ACIREALEVIA LORETO 42ACIREALE95024CT
STAZZO3 I.C. G. RODARI ACIREALEVIA XXI APRILE 100ACIREALE95024CT
S. G. BOSCO3 I.C. G. RODARI ACIREALEVIA DEL CASTELLO 3ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. PASCOLII.C. ROVIGO 1VIA DEL TINTORETTO 1ROVIGO45100RO
CARDINALE DUSMET SCUOLA PRIMARIAI.C. CARDINALE G.B. DUSMET-NICOLOSIVIA MONTI ROSSI 14NICOLOSI95030CT
PICCOLO PATRIOTA PADOVANOI.C. DE AMICIS SUCCIVOVIA VIRGILIO 54SUCCIVO81030CE
SCUOLA INFANZIA ANDERSENI.C. V. MONTIVIA FAMMILUME 1POLLENZA62010MC
N. BIXIOI.C.S. CASSARO BONANNOVIA CASSARO BONANNO 2PALERMO90100PA
G. CORRAOI.C.S. PADRE PINO PUGLISIVIA CONTE FEDERICO 267/APALERMO90100PA
ILARIA ALPII.C. PADRE PINO PUGLISICORSO DEI MILLE 1672PALERMO90100PA
DE FILIPPOI.C. 88 DE FILIPPOVIA IL FLAUTO MAGICO LOTTO INAPOLI80147NA
MADONNELLEI.C. 88 DE FILIPPOVIA IL FLAUTO MAGICO LOTTO INAPOLI80147NA
PETRONEI.C. 88 DE FILIPPOVIA IL FLAUTO MAGICO LOTTO INAPOLI80147NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. UGGIANO LA CHIESAVIA NETTARIO DI CASOLE SNCOTRANTO73028LE
G. GARIBALDI1° C.D. D. ALIGHIERI PIOMBINOVIA DELLE SCUOLA 11RIOTORTO57025LI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MAZZINII.C. STATALE G. BUFFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97014RG
SCUOLA D'INFANZIA SACRO CUORESCUOLA D'INFANZIA SACRO CUOREVIA FARMACIA 18CODOGNE31013TV
BRUNO BUOZZII.C. PORTELLA DELLA GINESTRAVIA G. PASCOLI 23VITTORIA97019RG
GIOVANNI PASCOLID.D. 2 CIRCOLO CESENAVIA SAN VITTORE 1410CESENA47522FC
MONTE SAN MICHELE26° C.D. MONTE SAN MICHELECORSO ALCIDE DEGASPERI 345BARI70100BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. G. BOSCO SALZANOI.C. D. ALIGHIERI SALZANOVIA MONTEGRAPPA 11SALZANO30030VE
S. DOMENICO SAVIOPIETRO MENNEAVIA CANOSA 161BARLETTA76121BT
S. MARIA GORETTII.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
FOGAZZAROXIII I.C. TARTINIVIA CHIESANUOVA 136PADOVA35136PD
ISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICEISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICEVIA CARONDA 224CATANIA95124CT
GIOVANNI PASCOLII.C. GUIDO NOVELLOVIA SCUOLE PUBBLICHE 9RAVENNA48121RA
ISIDORO CROCEI.C. SAN NILOP.ZA MARCONI 7GROTTA FERRATA00046RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIA GRAMSCI SINISCOLAI.C. SINISCOLA 1VIA SILVIO PELLICO 1SINISCOLA08029NU
CAMPAGNONII.C. S. PIETRO IN VINCOLIVIA DELLA LIBERTA' 5S. PIETRO IN CAMPIANO48125RA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI UCRIAI.C. CASTELL'UMBERTOVIA P. BERNARDINOUCRIA98060ME
G. PASCOLII.C. 1° CONEGLIANO GRAVAVIALE ISTRIA 36CONEGLIANO31015TV
ED. DE AMICISI.C. ED DE AMICIS - S. MICHELE DI GANZARIAVIA MASSIMIALIANO KOLBES. MICHELE DI GANZARIA95040CT
XXV APRILEI.C. SCUOLA ROVANIVIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI 44SESTO SAN GIOVANNI20099MI
TAMBURINO SARDOI.C. DE AMICIS SUCCIVOVIA VIRGILIO 52SUCCIVO81030CE
G. MAZZINII.C. G. PERLASCAVIALE DELLE OLIMPIADI 34MASERA' DI PADOVA35020PD
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA SANTE GIUFFRIDA ADRANOI.C.D. SANTE GIUFFRIDA ADRANOVIA ALCARA LI FUSIADRANO95031CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON L. MILANII.C. ALDO MORO MADDALONIVIA G. SANI 5MADDALONI81024CE
L. PIRANDELLOI.C. L. PIRANDELLOVIA MOLO 2PORTO EMPEDOCLE92014AG
VIA VITTORIO VENETOC.D. DON LORENZO MILANI DI RANDAZZOVIA VITTORIO VENETO 4RANDAZZO95036CT
SANTA GIOVANNA ANTIDAC.D. DON LORENZO MILANI DI RANDAZZOVIA VITTORIO VENETO 4RANDAZZO95036CT
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTAC.D. DON LORENZO MILANI DI RANDAZZOVIA VITTORIO VENETO 4RANDAZZO95036CT
PATELLARODON A. LA MELAVIA 1° MAGGIO 7ADRANO95031CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PASCOLII.C. 1 GRAVA-CONEGLIANOVIALE ISTRIA 36CONEGLIANO31015TV
IPPOLITO NIEVOI.C. M.N.2VIA TASSO 2MANTOVA46100MN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNI RODARII.C. B. SESTINI DI AGLIANAVIA GIACOMO PUCCINI 81AGLIANA51031PT
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ALBERO AZZURROI.C. ARISTIDE GABELLIVIA LUCCA SNSANTO SPIRITO-BARI70127BA
ARCOBALENOARISTIDE GABELLIVIA DALMAZIA SNBARI S. SPIRITO70127BA
MONTESSORII.C. D.D.1 CASAL DI PRINCIPEVIA BOCCACCIO 5CASAL DI PRINCIPE81033CE
ISTITUTO SUORE FRANCESCANEISTITUTO SUORE FRANCESCANEVIA V. FERRETTI 126CIVITA' CASTELLANA01033VT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASAL DI PRINCIPEI.C. D.D.1 CASAL DI PRINCIPEVIA BOCCACCIO 5CASAL DI PRINCIPE81033CE
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA TORRICELLAI.C. ARISTIDE GABELLIVIA LUCCA SNSANTO SPIRITO70127BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISI.C. F. PETRARCA PADOVAVIA CIROLO DA PERUGIA 2PADOVA35138PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAROLEII.C. CAROLEI-DIPIGNANOVIA ALFONSO RENDANO SNCCAROLEI87030CS
NUNZIO VACCALLUZZOI C.D. VACCALLUZZOCORSO UMBERTO 339LEONFORTE94013EN
A. RONCALLII.C. A. RONCALLIVIALE DELLA VITTORIA 77GROTTE92020AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. GALILEII.C. IQBAL MASIHVIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 45BIENTINA56031PI
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA V. KENNEDYD.D.A. DE GASPERIV. KENNEDYCAPACI90040PA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA OLEANDRID.D.A. DE GASPERIVIA DEGLI OLEANDRI SNCAPACI90040PA
TRINACRIAN. GARZILLIVIA TRINACRIA 1PALERMO90144PA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA ARCOBALENO NOVAFELTRIAI.C. ANGELO BATTELLIVIA DELLA MATERNITA'NOVAFELTRIA47863RN
SCIASCIAI.C. A. DEGASPERIVIA SELVA 57/59CASTELLO DI CISTERINA80030NA
PIZZOLANOI.C. RUBINO NICODEMIVIA ROMAFISCIANO84084SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. RIBOLII.C.S. LAVAGNAP.ZZA INNOCENZO IV 13LAVAGNA16033GE
ITALO CALVINOD.D. DI CASTEL MAGGIOREVIA RESISTENZA 20TREBBO DI RENO40013BO
E. DE AMICISI.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIC.SO CAVOUR 83/ASAN STINO DI LIVENZA30029VE
PONTENUREI.C.S. DI CADEO E PONTENUREVIA GAETA SNCPONTENURE29010PC
PRIMARIA VIGNANELLOI.C. G. FALCONE-P. BORSALLINOVIA VIGNOLAVIGNANELLO01039VT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. CANEVARII.C. CANEVARIVIA C. CATTANEO 5/7VITERBO01100VT
SCUOLA GRASSOI.C. CARDITO P.S. MANCINIVIA VIGGIANO 1ARIANO IRPINO83031AV
GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA S. PIETRO 9TRIGGIANO70016BA
POMIGLIANO D'ARCOI.C. POMIGLIANO D'ARCOVIA LECCE 219POMIGLIANO D'ARCO80038NA
MONTE ROSELLO ALTOI.C. DI MONTE ROSELLO ALTOVIA MANZONI 1ASASSARI07100SA
LAURA LANZAI.C. LAURA LANZAVIA A PRANO 74CARINI90044PA
LEONARDO DA VINCI DI GUIDONIAI.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI DI GUIDONIAVIA DOUHET 6GUIDONIA00012RM
VEROLENGOI.C. VEROLENGOVIA THAON DI REVEL 9VEROLENGO10038TO
SANTE GIUFFRIDAI.C.D. SANTE GIUFFRIDAVIA CUSMANO DI ALCARA LI FUSI 15ADRANO95031CT
INFANZIA SANTA BARBARAI.C. 1 CHIETIVIA PACHETTI 21CHIETI66100CH
SACRO CUOREISTITUTO SACRO CUOREVIA VITTORIO VENETO 5NAPOLI80145NA
S. FARINAI.C. S.FARINAVIA E. COSTA 63SASSARI07100SS
GABRIELLI PIEVE DI TECOI.C.S. GABRIELLIPIAZZA BORELLI 2PIEVE DI TECO18026IM
MONTAGNAREALEI.C. N3 LOMBARDO RADICEVIA S.SEBASTIANOMONTAGNAREALE98060ME
TEMPO PIENO LANUVIO CENTROI.C. MARIANNA DIONIGIVIA SANTA MARIA DELLA PACE 55LANUVIO00070RM
G. CAIATIC.D. G. CAIATIVIA T. TRAETTA 99BITONTO70032BA
EX SALESIANEI.C. SULMONA LEONEVIA SANDRO PERTINI 35POMIGLIANO D'ARCO80038NA
PRIMARIA DON BOSCO BATTISTI CERIGNOLAI.C. DON BOSCO BATTISTIPIAZZA VENTIMIGLIACERIGNOLA71042FG
S. S. GIOVANNII.C. N. 3 LOMBARDO RADICE PATTIVIA ALDO MORO 23PATTI98066ME
SANTA LUCIAI.C. SAN MARTINO B.A.VIA VITTORIO VENETO 8SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO37036VR
SCUOLA CRESCIAMO INSIEMECOOP.SOC. CRESCIAMO INSIEMEVIA MONTE BIANCO SNCMESAGNE72023BR
SCUOLA ANGELO CANOSSII.C. RINALDI SUD 3VIA GHEDA 18BRESCIA25124BS
SCUOLA CESARE BATTISTII.C. LIVIA GERESCHIVIA FILIPPO TURATI 23METATO56010PI
SCUOLA A. MANZONII.C. CAMPO DEI FIORI DI COMERIOVIA VERDI 1CASCIAGO21020VA
ENRICO SOLITO2° C.D. ENRICO SOLITOVIA G.BERCHETGELA93012CL
PETRALIAI.C. XXI MARZO DI PETRALIA SOTTANA GERACI-ALIMENAPIAZZA TENENTE NINO TEDESCO 6PETRALIA SOTTANA90027PA
GERACII.C. XXI MARZO DI PETRALIA SOTTANA GERACI-ALIMENAVIA SAN BARTOLOGERACI90010PA
ALIMENAI.C. XXI MARZO DI PETRALIA SOTTANA GERACI-ALIMENAVIA CATANIAALIMENA90020PA
MANZONII.C. MANZONIVIA MANZONI 8AMOROSI82031BN
PADRE ALBISETTII.C. PADRE ALBISETTIVIA DEI VIGNALI 17TERNO D'ISOLA24030BG
PESTALOZZII.C. PESTALOZZIVIA GRAN BRETAGNA 35POMEZIA00071RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GALILEO GALILEISCUOLA PRIMARIA GALILEO GALILEIVIA COLLE CA GIOLI SNCLARIANO00076RM
FALCONE BORSELLINOI.C. M. DIONIGI LANUVIOVIA V. TERRACINI SNCLANUVIO00075RM
SCUOLA BRUNO BUOZZII.C. FOLLONICA 2VIA BRUNO BUOZZIFOLLONICA58022GR
SCUOLA CASTEL D'AIANOI.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTOVIA CASTELLARO 3CASTEL D'AIANO40034BO
SCUOLA G. CARDUCCII.C. SESTRIV.LE E. RIGON 16GENOVA16154GE
SCUOLA G.A DE COSMII.C. DE COSMIPIAZZA MAZZINI 1CASTELTERMINI92025AG
SCUOLA NAZARIO SAUROI.C. DI CODEVIGOVIA VALLONA 85CONCHE DI CODEVIGO35020PD
NICCOLO' PICCINNII.C. UMBERTO I-SAN NICOLAVIA CARDUCCI 10BARI70122BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MILITERNI CENTROI.C. CETRAROVIA CARLO PANCAROCENTRARO87022CS
SCUOLA S. ALESSANDRAI.C. S. ALESSANDRAVIA ARCHIMEDE 13ROSOLINI96019SR
SCUOLA ALDO MOROI.C. DON LORENZO MILANI TURBIGOPIAZZA DONATORI E VOLONTARI DEL SANGUE 1ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO20020MI
SCUOLA CESARE PAVESEI.C. MICHELINO TERZOVIA TOTI 21MICHELINO10042TO
SCUOLA CACCURII.C. C. SIMONETTAVIA G.DARDANI 20CACCURI88833KR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MAESTRE PIE VENERINII.C. MAESTRE PIE VENERINIVIA GUIDO NATI 19VELLETRI00049RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCONISCUOLA 2° CIRCOLO MARCONI-CERIGNOLAVIALE G. DI VITTORIO 119CERIGNOLA71042FG
SCUOLA ARISTIDE GABELLID.D. ARISTIDE GABELLIVIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO 30PALERMO90135PA
SCUOLA C. COLLODII.C. PONSOVIA ROSSELLE 16/APONSO35040PD
SCUOLA B. FERRAZZIFONDAZIONE SCUOLA FERRAZZIVIA CICOGNE 2SAN GERVASIO25020BS
SCUOLA COLLODII.C. G. AURISPAVIA PLATONE SNCNOTO96017SR
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO-MELO DA BARIPIAZZA REDENTORE 185BARI70123BA
FRANCESCO FONTANAI.C.S. GAITERVIA GIARE DI SOTTO 101PESINA37010VR
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA A. LUCINISCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA A. LUCINIFRAZIONE MEZZOVICO 48BLEVIO22020CO
SCUOLA DI VEROLENGOI.C. DI VEROLENGOVIA THAON DI REVEL 9VEROLENGO10038TO
SCUOLA D'INFANZIA NIDO INT. S. PROSDOCIMOSCUOLA D'INFANZIA NIDO INT. S. PROSDOCIMOVIA SCARSELLINI 2PADOVA35127PD
SCUOLA FELICE COSTAI.C. DE AMICIS MIRABELLAVIA M. KOLBE SNCS. MICHELE DI GANZARIA95040CT
SCUOLA G. GOZZANOI.C. FRASSATICORSO TOSCANA 88TORINO10149TO
SCUOLA G. PASCOLII.C. MARTINIVIA V. MOGLIANESE 87PESEGGIA DI SCORZE'30030VE
SCUOLA G. RODARII.C. SAN NILOVIALE PRIMO MAGGIOGROTTA FERRATA00046RM
SCUOLA GARZILLID.D. GARZILLIVIA ISONZO 7PALERMO90100PA
SCUOLA I. PIZZETTII.C. NELSON MANDELAVIA DELLA PISANA 168ROMA00163RM
SCUOLA INFANZIAI.C. G. FALCONE MAPPANOVIA DON MURIALDO 3MAPPANO10070TO
SCUOLA KAROL WOJTYLAI.C.S. IGNAZIO BUTTITTACONTRADA INCORVINO-AMALFITANOBAGHERIA90011PA
SCUOLA MARCACCII.C. ANCHISE PICCHIPIAZZA MACCHI 8VICARELLO57123LI
SCUOLA PARITARIA MONS F.S. PETAGNAISTITUTO MONS. PETRAGNAVIA ANAGNINA 486ROMA00118RM
SCUOLA PIAGET AMENDOLAI.C. NOVELLI NATALUCCICORSO AMENDOLA 47ANCONA60123AN
SCUOLA PICCINI3° C.D. RONCALLIVIA MINNITI 2ALTAMURA70022BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ROMILIO CRISCIISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO DI GISSIVIA ROMA SNCCARPINETO SINELLO66030CH
SCUOLA R. DA LENTINII.C. R. DA LENTINIVIA FOCEALENTINI96016SR
SCUOLA S. PIO XSCUOLA S. PIO XVIA CENTRO 3CASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA S.BRANCATOI.C. G. CASTRONUOVOVIALE ITALIA SNCSANT'ARCANGELO85037PZ
SCUOLA SACRA FAMIGLIAISTITUTO PARITARIO SACRA FAMIGLIAVIA INCORONATA 5MARTINENGO24057BG
SCUOLA SACRO CUORE DEGLI ANGELIISTITUTO SACRO CUORE DEGLI ANGELIPIAZZA AMODIO 1POLLENA TROCCHIA80040NA
SCUOLA SAN GIACOMOI.C. SAN GIACOMO LA MUCONE DI ACRIVIA COLLE D'URSO 1ACRI08704CS
SCUOLA SANTA MARTAI.C. SANTA MARTAVIA SAN SECONDO 23VENTIMIGLIA18039IM
SCUOLA SIURGUS DONIGALAI.C. MARIA CARTAVIALE EUROPA 9MANDAS09040CA
SCUOLA STELLA POLAREI.C. SAN ROCCO-FAENZAVIA GRANAROLO 26FAENZA48018RA
SCUOLA INFANZIA COCCINELLASCUOLA INFANZIA PARITARIA LA COCCINELLAVIA LORETO 16ACIREALE95024CT
SCUOLA INFANZIA BORGO S. ANTONIOI.C. F.LLI MERCANTINIVIA ZOCCOLANTI 1FOSSOMBRONE61034PU
SCUOLA SUOR FELICINA DAMINELLII.C. DI BORGHETTO LODIGIANOVIA MADINI 1VILLANOVA DEL SILLARO26818LO
SCUOLA TRINACRIAD.D. GARZILLIVIA TRINACRIA 1PALERMO90100PA
SCUOLA V. BOTTEGOI.C. 3 CHIAPPINO ANGELAVIA SOTTORIPA 182QUARTO D'ASTI14030AT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICISI.C. G.B. RUBINI ROMANO DI LOMBARDIAVIA 25 APRILE 4ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA24058BG
SCUOLA VIA FORLANINII.C. SAN DONATOVIA FORLANINI 16SASSARI07100SS
SCUOLA VITO CAPRIAS. D'ARRIGO VENETICOVIA NAZIONALE 241VENETICO98040ME
SCUOLA COLLODII.C. MARGARITONEVIA TRICCA 19AREZZO52100AR
SCUOLA DI ARQUÀ POLESINEI.C. COSTA DI ROVIGOVIA GARIBALDIARQUÀ POLESINE45031RO
SCUOLA DI BOZZOLOI.C. DI BOZZOLOVIA VALCARENGHI 104BOZZOLO46012MN
SCUOLA DI LAVEZZOLAI.C. CONSELICEVIA BASTIA 281CONSELICE48017RA
SCUOLA G. RODARII.C. LOANO BOISSANOPIAZZA MOLLE 1BOISSANO17054SV
SCUOLA MARCO POLO CALVECCHIAI.C. ROMOLO ONORVIA BOEMIA 1SAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA BELTRANIIV C.D. BELTRANIVIA G. LA PIRA 6TRANI76125BT
SCUOLA C. BATTISTII.C. FELLINIVIA MAZZINISORDIO26858LO
SCUOLA CAROLINA TAGLIAFERRI3° C.D. RONCALLIVIA MINNITI 2ALTAMURA70022BA
SCUOLA D. LUZZATOII I.C. ARDIGO'VIA GRADENIGO 1PADOVA35010PD
SCUOLA DI S.STEFANO BELBOI.C. PAVESEVIA PISTONE 30S. STEFANO BELBO12058CN
SCUOLA F. DARDII.C. DIVISIONE JULIAVIA GIOTTO 2TRIESTE34100TS
SCUOLA DE GASPERII.C. MADONNA DELLA CAMERAVIA S.MARIA DI CAMERA 34MONTEPARANO74020TA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA IL PICCOLO PRINCIPED.D. S.GIOVANNISTRADA DEI COLLI SCIVOLI 138TERNI05100TR
SCUOLA D. ALIGHIERII.C. ALIGHIERIVIA PER DUNO 14CUVEGLIO21030VA
SCUOLA DI MOMBELLOI.C. DI CERRINAVIA ROMA 57MOMBELLO15020AL
SCUOLA E. ARCHINTII.C. DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZIVIA GARIBALDI 90BORGHETTO LODIGIANO26812LO
SCUOLA ERICH GIACHINOI.C. A. FRANKVIA CAMPOBASSO 11TORINO10155TO
SCUOLA L. MERCANTINII.C. ANCONA NORDVIA VOLTA 1/AANCONA60126AN
SCUOLA DE AMICISI.C. DON DOSSETTIVIA DEL CRISTO 2CAVRIAGO42025RE
SCUOLA DON DINO MANCINII.C. UGO BETTIVIA PONCHIELLI 9FERMO63900FM
SCUOLA FILIPPO CORRIDONII.C. PARMIGIANINO PARMAVIA MONTESANTO 2PARMA43125PR
SCUOLA G. MARCONIPONTE SAN NICOLO'VIA MEDICI 10PONTE SAN NICOLO35020PD
SCUOLA G. GARIBALDII.C. ANNA FRANK VARESE 4VIA MERCANTINI 29VARESE21100VA
SCUOLA G. CARUANOI.C. G. CARUANOVIA FILIPPO MORGANTE 35VITTORIA97019RG
SCUOLA SCOIATTOLOI.C. GUINIZELLIVIA FRANCIA 2CASTELFRANCO EMILIA41013MO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA POLEDRELLII.C. GOVONIVIA POLEDRELLI 3AFERRARA44121FE
SCUOLA C. BATTISTII.C. BONATI BONDENOVIA GARDENGHI 3BONDENO44012FC
SCUOLA CROCITTAC.D. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA VITTORIO VENETO 4RANDAZZO95036CT
SCUOLA TADINII.C. TADINIVIA MANZONI 8CAMERI28062NO
SCUOLA VIA PIZZETTII.C. N1 PORCU-SATTAVIA PALESTRINAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLE CUSTODIAI.C.S F. JERACEVIA ESPERIA 9POLISTENA89024RC
SCUOLA SPERANZAI.C. G. GALILEIVIA RONCHETTO 1BUSTO ARSIZIO21052VA
SCUOLA SERGIO TOFANOI.C.3 BRUSTOLON CONEGLIANOVIA RISORGIMENTO 13CONEGLIANO31015TV
SCUOLA R. LEPETITI.C. DI PONTELAMBROVIA TRIESTE 2PONTE LAMBRO22037CO
SCUOLA PRIMAVERAI.C. A. MOROC.SO ROMA 37SERIATE24068BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VALDAGNOI.C. IQBAL MASINVIA VALDAGNO 8MILANO20152MI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CARESANAI.C. FERRARI DI VERCELLIPIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI 3CARESANA13010VC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. PERTINII.C. G.FALCONE MAPPONEVIA DON MURALDIO 3MAPPANO10079TO
OGLIASTRO MARINA PRIMARIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
PERDIFUMO PRIMARIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
S. MARCO INFANZIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
ILARIA ALPI INFANZIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
LAGO INFANZIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
S. MARCO PRIMARIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
S. MARIA PRIMARIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
ALANO PRIMARIAI.C. DI CASTELLABATEVIA FEDERICO COPPOLAS. MARIA DI CASTELLABATE84048SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA F.LLI GEMELLAROI.C. CARDINALE G.B. DUSMETVIA MONTI ROSSI 14NICOLOSI95030CT
SCUOLA INFANZIA VIA VITTORIO VENETOI.C. C. DUSMET-NICOLOSIVIA MONTI ROSSI 14NICOLOSI95030CT
SCUOLA INFANZIA VIA F.LLI GEMMELLANOI.C. C. DUSMETVIA MONTI ROSSI 14NICOLOSI95030CT
SENIAI.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
S. ANTONIOI.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
S. ANTONIO N. S.I.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
MONTESSORII.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
CAMPO SPORTIVOI.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XXV LUGLIO SNPEDALINO97013RG
R. CENTONZAI.C.S. LESINAVIA OVIERO 5LESINA71010FG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.G. BOSCOISTITUTO PARITARIO "S.G.BOSCO"VIA BRESCIA, 5MESSINA98124ME
I.C. DUSMET DORIAI.C. DUSMET DORIAVIA CASE SANTE 32CATANIA95121 CT